1º Troféu de Ílhavo || XIII Troféu Ori-Estarrejadom 29-05-2005 23:51
Results Camp.Nac.Dist.UltraLongacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl Name                              YB Club                             Time 



Juvenis Masculinos  (18)           9.905 km   23 C               

    1 DIOGO MIGUEL                      89 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:03:03 
    2 TIAGO PIRES                       89 (102) .COM                    1:12:23 
    3 JOAO FERREIRA                     89 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:21:37 
    4 DOMINGOS MARTINS                  89 (052) GD4C                    1:25:12 
    5 CARLOS ROCHA                      89 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:39:56 
    6 EDGAR DOMINGUES                   88 (070) COC                     1:50:43 
    7 DARIO RIBEIRO                     89 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:55:01 
    8 JOAO DIAS                         88 (090) ADFA                    2:00:25 
    9 Rui Matos                         88 (080) TST                     2:58:36 
   10 Daniel Ribeiro                    89 (080) TST                     3:29:59 

      DANIEL FERREIRA                   88 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      RUBEN QUINTAO                     89 (081) ACARF                       dns 
      DAVIDE MACHADO                    88 (102) .COM                        dns 
      BRUNO FIGUEIREDO                  89 (107) CAOS                        dns 
      TIAGO BRITO                       90 (070) COC                         dns 
      JORGE FORTUNATO                   89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
      FABIO M PEREIRA                   89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
      TIAGO ROMAO                       89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 



Juvenis Femininos  (14)            7.926 km   16 C               

    1 ANDREIA SILVA                     88 (081) ACARF                   1:15:03 
    2 CATARINA RUIVO                    88 (070) COC                     1:19:08 
    3 RAQUEL CARDOSO                    88 (092) LEBRES DO SADO          1:45:02 
    4 MARINA MOTA                       88 (052) GD4C                    1:52:04 
    5 ANDREIA ARAUJO                    89 (052) GD4C                    1:59:38 
    6 CLAUDIA DELGADO                   88 (052) GD4C                    2:34:22 

      CRISTINA FERREIRA                 89 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      Tânia Correia                        (081) ACARF                       dns 
      ANGELA SILVERIO                   88 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      CAUDIA MOREIRA                    88 (080) TST                         dns 
      LILIANA OLIVEIRA                  90 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      VANDA MOITEIRO                    88 (070) COC                         dns 
      Cláudia Garcia                       (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
      Ana DIAS                             (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 



Juniores Masculinos  (25)          15.541 km   26 C              

    1 GILDO SILVA                       85 (070) COC                     1:40:40 
    2 ANDRE RAMOS                       86 (070) COC                     1:43:34 
    3 PEDRO DUARTE                      86 (070) COC                     1:44:31 
    4 MARCO MARTINS                     85 (042) aeGIST                  1:48:38 
    5 ANTONIO SILVA                     85 (081) ACARF                   2:18:07 
    6 PEDRO LADEIRA                     86 (094) CPOC                    2:33:06 
    7 FILIPE SILVA                      85 (052) GD4C                    2:35:51 
    8 JORGE FERNANDES                   85 (080) TST                     2:39:25 
    9 ANDRE EUSEBIO                     85 (002) AA MAFRA                3:07:54 

      NELSON GRACA                      87 (094) CPOC                         mp 
      FRANCISCO SILVA                   86 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      MARCELO MOREIRA                   87 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      JOSE DIAS                         85 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      QUI TOI CANSADO                   87 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      JOSE ANTUNES                      85 (102) .COM                        dns 
      JOAO ALVES                        87 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      MARCELO PINTO                     87 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      Roberto Gomes                     86 (080) TST                         dns 
      ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ                 86 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      FABIO BAGAGEM                     86 (070) COC                         dns 
      Bruno Jesus                       87 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
      LEVI PAGAIME                      87 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
   nc HERNANI GOMES                     86 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            3:41:07 
   nc Leandro Lima                         (081) ACARF                   2:33:39 
   nc Bruno Rodrigues                      (081) ACARF                   2:43:37 



Juniores Femininos  (7)            9.905 km   23 C               

    1 PATRICIA CASALINHO                87 (070) COC                     1:38:55 

      ANA PORTA NOVA                    86 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      ISABEL FIALHO                     87 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      ANA MORAIS                        85 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 
      DORA SILVA                        87 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA               dns 
      MARA AZEVEDO                      87 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA               dns 
      CARLA SARAIVA                     89 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA               dns 



Seniores Masculinos  (32)                                        

    1 JOAQUIM SOUSA                     70 (070) COC                     1:55:26 
    2 TIAGO AIRES                       82 (094) CPOC                    2:04:47 
    3 JOAO PEDRO VALENTE                66 (094) CPOC                    2:08:39 
    4 PAULO RUSSO                       81 (002) AA MAFRA                2:19:08 
    5 CELSO MOITEIRO                    81 (070) COC                     2:23:06 
    6 ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ                 86 (094) CPOC                    2:23:09 
    7 NUNO FERREIRA                     76 (094) CPOC                    2:23:58 
    8 LOURENCO LOPES                    78 (107) CAOS                    2:24:12 
    9 JORGE SANTOS                      79 (002) AA MAFRA                2:25:35 
   10 MIGUEL MORAIS                     78 (094) CPOC                    2:31:06 
   11 JORGE SILVA                       69 (070) COC                     2:31:45 
   12 NUNO PEDRO                        79 (107) CAOS                    2:31:57 
   13 LUIS BORGES                       71 (042) aeGIST                  2:32:30 
   14 LUIS TENREIRO                     69 (070) COC                     2:33:11 
   15 LUIS SANTOS                       71 (094) CPOC                    2:44:23 
   16 LUIS LEITE                        76 (052) GD4C                    2:47:57 
   17 JOSE DOMINGOS                     76 (094) CPOC                    2:55:16 
   18 TOZE SILVA                        66 (070) COC                     3:03:56 
   19 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA                  72 (042) aeGIST                  3:23:34 
   20 DUARTE LOPES                      70 (003) CIMO                    3:35:37 

      Elísio Roque                         (007) ORI-ESTARREJA                mp 
      CESARIO FERREIRA                  72 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      LUIS SERGIO                       68 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      RUI FERREIRA                      67 (119) ORIMARAO                    dns 
      ANTONIO FERNANDES                 70 (119) ORIMARAO                    dns 
      PEDRO NOGUEIRA                    82 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      DANIEL PIRES                      65 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      A F GOUVEIA                       75 (080) TST                         dns 
      ANTONIO AIRES                     70 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      HELDER FERREIRA                   69 (094) CPOC                        dns 
   nc RICARDO RODRIGUES                 80 (002) AA MAFRA                4:14:08 
   nc Adriano Monteiro                  70 (208) IND 08                  3:27:25 



Seniores Femininos  (15)                                         

    1 RAQUEL COSTA                      83 (094) CPOC                    1:43:02 
    2 ISABEL BONIFACIO                  75 (052) GD4C                    1:50:15 
    3 SUSANA PONTES                     71 (094) CPOC                    1:50:51 
    4 LIDIA MAGALHAES                   79 (090) ADFA                    1:58:26 
    5 SANDRA RODRIGUES                  78 (090) ADFA                    2:08:26 
    6 ANGELA PEDRO                      79 (107) CAOS                    2:23:44 
    7 NATHALIE FLORES                   70 (081) ACARF                   2:28:34 
    8 ANA RAQUEL                        83 (070) COC                     2:28:36 
    9 VANDA VARGAS                      71 (114) COA                     2:32:06 
   10 KATIA ALMEIDA                     72 (003) CIMO                    2:34:36 
   11 ISABEL MARTO                      71 (070) COC                     3:25:13 

      MILENA DNEBOSKA                   75 (090) ADFA                         mp 
      MARIA AMADOR                      70 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      RAQUEL SILVA                      70 (095) ALA                         dns 
   nc Maria Martins                     67 (207) IND 07                  3:27:47 



Veteranos Masc. 1  (48)            15.541 km   26 C              

    1 MARIO DUARTE                      62 (090) ADFA                    1:34:10 
    2 SANTOS SOUSA                      64 (090) ADFA                    1:34:40 
    3 JOAO CASAL                        67 (052) GD4C                    1:39:39 
    4 MANUEL LUIS                       63 (005) CP ARMADA               1:46:02 
    5 CARLOS SILVA                      63 (039) CP TELECOM              1:51:10 
    6 SOARES DOS REIS                   67 (090) ADFA                    1:52:09 
    7 RUI BOTAO                         68 (094) CPOC                    1:58:09 
    8 MARIO SANTOS                      62 (070) COC                     1:59:47 
    9 PAULO DIAS                        67 (204) IND 04                  2:03:49 
   10 JOSE REBOLA                       67 (005) CP ARMADA               2:04:39 
   11 JOSE AMANDIO                      63 (005) CP ARMADA               2:15:30 
   12 JOSE ROMERO                       65 (005) CP ARMADA               2:22:06 
   13 LUIS COELHO                       64 (070) COC                     2:26:04 
   14 ANTONIO GRACA                     63 (005) CP ARMADA               2:27:47 
   15 FERNANDO COSTA                    61 (052) GD4C                    2:30:00 
   16 PAULO MESTRE                      63 (022) CLAC                    2:32:02 
   17 CARLOS MONTEIRO                   58 (070) COC                     2:39:06 
   18 PAULO PEDRO                       64 (069) CLUBE EDP               2:43:01 
   19 MANUEL DELGADO                    61 (052) GD4C                    2:47:16 
   20 MANUEL MACHADO                    62 (022) CLAC                    2:55:02 
   21 OCTAVIO ANDRADE                   68 (052) GD4C                    2:56:19 
   22 JOAO ALVES                        61 (086) CACO                    3:00:57 
   23 LUIS DA SILVA                     66 (070) COC                     3:07:16 
   24 ALBERTO GONCALVES                 66 (070) COC                     3:53:12 

      LUIS BUCHA                        70 (008) CP EPAL                      mp 
      DANIEL PIRES                         (090) ADFA                         mp 
      CARLOS CABRAL                     69 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      VITOR DELGADO                     67 (086) CACO                        dns 
      ANTONIO CUNHA                     62 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      ADRIANO PINHEIRO                  65 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      JORGE FERREIRA                    65 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      ANTONIO FERREIRA                  63 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      LICINIO FERREIRA                  68 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      ANTONIO COSTA                     65 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      ELEUTERIO MACEDO                  62 (005) CP ARMADA                   dns 
      JOSE CAMPOS                       68 (080) TST                         dns 
      CARLOS MATOS                      60 (080) TST                         dns 
      Joaquim Lagoa                     67 (080) TST                         dns 
      CARLOS COELHO                     61 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      CARLOS LOPES                      63 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      TIAGO FERNANDES                   67 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      FERNANDO MACHADO                  63 (107) CAOS                        dns 
      JORGE OLIVEIRA                    69 (070) COC                         dns 
      CARLOS GARCIA                     64 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 
      JOSE MORAIS                       60 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 
      ANTONIO PINA                      66 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 
   nc Per Svensson                      63 (400) Finspangs SOK               dns 
   nc FRANCISCO CERDEIRA                67 (106) Às 11 no Farol          3:08:33 



Veteranos Fem. 1  (16)             10.311 km   21 C              

    1 ANABELA VIEITO                    67 (070) COC                     1:39:08 
    2 MARIA PALMIRA                     59 (070) COC                     1:55:12 
    3 ISABEL MONTEIRO                   58 (070) COC                     2:19:06 
    4 ISILDA SANTOS                     45 (002) AA MAFRA                2:34:55 
    5 AIDA CORREIA                      63 (052) GD4C                    2:50:52 
    6 LUISA SILVA                       66 (070) COC                     2:58:29 
    7 FATIMA ROCHA                      67 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            3:13:44 
    8 JUDITE DELGADO                    62 (052) GD4C                    3:37:15 
    9 MARIA JOSE BAPTISTA               65 (052) GD4C                    3:58:32 

      MARIA MARTINS                     64 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      HELENA TIAGO                      64 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      ALEXANDRA COELHO                  68 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      LIDIA AGOSTINHO                   70 (054) NADA / Climadoze            dns 
      SAO PEIXOTO                       64 (070) COC                         dns 
      ANGELA MORAIS                     62 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 
      CRISTINA SANTOS                   68 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 



Veteranos Masc. 2  (32)            12.413 km   20 C              

    1 ANTONIO ALVES                     60 (090) ADFA                    1:26:11 
    2 ALBANO JOAO                       59 (070) COC                     1:30:26 
    3 JORGE DIAS                        58 (090) ADFA                    1:30:41 
    4 MANUEL SANTOS                     59 (102) .COM                    1:35:22 
    5 MANUEL DIAS                       52 (003) CIMO                    1:35:51 
    6 JORGE GONCALVES                   60 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:39:08 
    7 MANUEL DOMINGUES                  57 (070) COC                     1:43:01 
    8 JOSE FERNANDES                    59 (102) .COM                    1:43:56 
    9 DINIS COSTA                       57 (002) AA MAFRA                1:47:48 
   10 LUIS SOUSA                        54 (033) CLUBE TAP               1:48:43 
   11 CRISPIM JUNIOR                    55 (090) ADFA                    1:50:27 
   12 ARMANDO SANTOS                    52 (069) CLUBE EDP               1:58:12 
   13 ANTONIO MATIAS                    57 (022) CLAC                    2:01:16 
   14 VITOR RODRIGUES                   54 (094) CPOC                    2:02:58 
   15 HERNANI OLIVEIRA                  59 (015) DA RECARDAES            2:04:34 
   16 JOSE JOAO MOURA                   60 (069) CLUBE EDP               2:10:17 
   17 RICARDO NOGUEIRA                  57 (002) AA MAFRA                2:11:58 
   18 CARLOS FERREIRA                   56 (015) DA RECARDAES            2:12:42 
   19 JOSE ROCHA                        59 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            2:13:41 
   20 ACACIO PORTA NOVA                 53 (042) aeGIST                  2:16:21 
   21 LUIS VICENTE                      56 (086) CACO                    2:22:09 
   22 ESCADA DA COSTA                   56 (002) AA MAFRA                2:22:33 
   23 MANUEL ROCHA                      56 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            2:27:41 
   24 ANTONIO REYES                     54 (002) AA MAFRA                2:58:00 
   25 CARLOS RABACA                     54 (022) CLAC                    3:14:06 
   26 ANTONIO CRUZ                      56 (094) CPOC                    4:00:35 

      CARLOS PIRES                      61 (102) .COM                         mp 
      JOSE MOUTINHO                     58 (052) GD4C                         mp 
      NAZARE FERNANDES                  57 (102) .COM                        dns 
      JACINTO ELEUTERIO                 54 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      AMADEU PINTO                      59 (090) ADFA                        dns 
   nc RUI ANTUNES                       57 (070) COC                     1:37:27 



Veteranos Fem. 2  (14)             7.926 km   16 C               

    1 LUISA MATEUS                      58 (070) COC                     1:36:37 
    2 JERONIMA ROCHA                    60 (052) GD4C                    1:39:54 
    3 HELENA LOPES                      58 (003) CIMO                    1:43:41 
    4 MARGARIDA ROCHA                   55 (052) GD4C                    1:56:16 
    5 FERNANDA FERREIRA                 55 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:59:01 
    6 SAO MORAIS                        56 (002) AA MAFRA                2:12:08 
    7 GUIDA SANTOS                      53 (069) CLUBE EDP               2:21:30 
    8 MARIA SAO JOAO                    53 (022) CLAC                    2:21:47 
    9 ROSA OLIVEIRA                     54 (015) DA RECARDAES            2:22:48 
   10 BEATRIZ LEITE                     50 (052) GD4C                    2:30:44 
   11 ANA CARREIRA                      51 (042) aeGIST                  2:48:29 
   12 ODETE FERNANDES                   55 (086) CACO                    2:57:19 
   13 PAULA JOAQUIM                     57 (022) CLAC                    3:32:42 

      TERESA MARQUES                    60 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 



Veteranos Masc. 3  (11)            7.809 km   19 C               

    1 FRANCISCO COELHO                  44 (033) CLUBE TAP               1:15:19 
    2 JOSE GRADA                        39 (033) CLUBE TAP               1:31:59 
    3 VITOR TAVARES                     49 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:32:40 
    4 COSTA LEITE                       50 (052) GD4C                    1:42:15 
    5 BO HALLBERG                       35 (003) CIMO                    1:44:56 
    6 SALVIO NORA                       45 (052) GD4C                    1:58:48 
    7 FERNANDO CRISÓSTOMO               49 (205) IND 05                  2:28:06 
    8 JOAQUIM DA COSTA                  38 (052) GD4C                    3:06:19 

      JOSE UMBELINO                     49 (022) CLAC                        dns 
      JOAQUIM PATRICIO                  48 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      AMILCAR ROBERTO                   42 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 



Infantis Masculinos  (12)          3.980 km   13 C               

    1 PEDRO SILVA                       93 (039) CP TELECOM                52:15 
    2 RUI GOMES                         93 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              58:43 
    3 Duarte Fonseca                    93 (119) ORIMARAO                1:01:18 
    4 EMANUEL FERREIRA                  93 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:06:15 
    5 Eduardo Fernandes                 92 (080) TST                     1:09:18 
    6 MIGUEL PIRES                      93 (102) .COM                    1:12:56 
    7 Bruno Mota                           (052) GD4C                    1:13:33 

      JULIO MAIA                        92 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      João Martins                         (052) GD4C                        dns 
      NUNO BARBOSA                      92 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      RUBEN MOREIRA                     92 (037) GD LUZ VERDE                dns 
      JOÃO MEGA FIGUEIREDO              92 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 



Infantis Femininos  (4)            3.980 km   13 C               

    1 VERA ALVAREZ                      94 (094) CPOC                      56:36 
    2 ANA RIBEIRO                       92 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:00:04 
    3 CATARINA DIAS                     94 (052) GD4C                    1:15:41 
    4 INES DOMINGUES                    94 (070) COC                     1:28:27 



Iniciados Masculinos  (12)         5.958 km   20 C               

    1 RICARDO OLIVEIRA                  91 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              55:21 
    2 TIAGO BRITO                       90 (070) COC                     1:06:19 
    3 CARLOS LEAO                       90 (080) TST                     1:07:00 
    4 NUNO PEREIRA                      90 (052) GD4C                    1:10:17 
    5 JOAO DELGADO                      92 (052) GD4C                    1:14:47 
    6 JORGE MANUEL                      91 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:20:44 
    7 BRUNO SILVA                       92 (039) CP TELECOM              1:54:41 

      MARIO BATISTA                     90 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      JOSE RICARDO                      90 (102) .COM                        dns 
      GONCALO CRUZ                      92 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      PAULO PEREIRA                     92 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 
      DIOGO GONCALVES                   90 (092) LEBRES DO SADO              dns 



Iniciados Femininos  (12)          5.958 km   20 C               

    1 JOANA COSTA                       92 (052) GD4C                    1:08:34 
    2 HELENA MACHADO                    90 (080) TST                     1:29:09 
    3 MARIA OLIVEIRA                    91 (052) GD4C                    1:46:34 
    4 Isabel Menezes                    90 (080) TST                     1:52:42 
    5 DIANA VILAS SIMOES                91 (107) CAOS                    2:29:48 

      DANIELA ALVES                     90 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      Bruna Ferreira                    90 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      TERESA CRUZ                       90 (081) ACARF                       dns 
      Cláudia Gonçalves                    (081) ACARF                       dns 
      Cristiana Lagoa                   94 (080) TST                         dns 
      MARIANA MOREIRA                   92 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      DIANA PEREIRA                     92 (094) CPOC                        dns 



H21A  (17)                         18.227 km   22 C              

    1 JOSE OLIVEIRA                     67 (052) GD4C                    2:20:51 
    2 EMANUEL GUERREIRO                 80 (003) CIMO                    2:24:47 
    3 ATAIDE ROSA                       73 (033) CLUBE TAP               2:55:06 
    4 RUI FERNANDES                     80 (052) GD4C                    2:56:50 
    5 NELSON NUNES                      84 (002) AA MAFRA                3:11:31 
    6 JORGE G GASPAR                    72 (054) NADA / Climadoze        3:15:59 
    7 TELMO TOMAS                       71 (081) ACARF                   3:18:42 
    8 NUNO PESTANA                      77 (042) aeGIST                  3:51:57 

      RUI ROCADAS                       68 (081) ACARF                        mp 
      JOAO FERNANDES                    79 (107) CAOS                         mp 
      JOSE JORDAO                       84 (070) COC                          mp 
      José Pereira                      78 (203) IND 03                       mp 
      GUILHERME HORA                    74 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      MILTON PAIS                       81 (107) CAOS                        dns 
      PAULO PIRES SILVEIRO              81 (107) CAOS                        dns 
      FAUSTO FERREIRA                   84 (015) DA RECARDAES                dns 
      JORGE SIMOES                      70 (002) AA MAFRA                    dns 



D21A  (15)                         10.311 km   21 C              

    1 ADELINDINA LOPES                  74 (114) COA                     1:51:14 
    2 PAULA NOBREGA                     71 (119) ORIMARAO                2:03:58 
    3 CARLA CARVALHO                       (052) GD4C                    2:07:13 
    4 JOANA RODRIGUES                   84 (094) CPOC                    2:08:21 
    5 CRISTINA SILVESTRE                75 (042) aeGIST                  2:20:38 
    6 CEU COSTA                         71 (052) GD4C                    2:21:39 
    7 ERNESTINA MOREIRA                 73 (080) TST                     2:28:54 
    8 MARISA RODRIGUES                  75 (107) CAOS                    2:30:31 
    9 ANA CASAL                         70 (052) GD4C                    2:44:29 
   10 FATIMA SARAIVA                    77 (015) DA RECARDAES            3:13:54 
   11 MARISA SILVA                      84 (052) GD4C                    3:22:32 

      CRISTINA COSTA                    73 (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      ANNE VAN DOORN                    76 (090) ADFA                        dns 
      ANDREA GOMES                      82 (107) CAOS                        dns 
      TERESA ALVES                      69 (095) ALA                         dns 



H21B  (40)                         12.619 km   19 C              

    1 ANTÓNIO FERNANDES                    (119) ORIMARAO                1:24:50 
    2 FERNANDO HOMEM                    78 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:33:57 
    3 MARIO SILVEIRA                    77 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:34:13 
    4 NUNO EVANGELISTA                  80 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:44:08 
    5 JOAO ESTEVES                      72 (107) CAOS                    1:46:01 
    6 ARLINDO DOMINGUES                 71 (094) CPOC                    1:48:55 
    7 FILIPE FARINHA                    82 (094) CPOC                    1:49:32 
    8 DOMINGOS NUNES                    70 (081) ACARF                   1:53:06 
    9 BAS BREMAN                        74 (090) ADFA                    1:58:52 
   10 JOAO PEDRO MORAIS                 70 (095) ALA                     2:06:53 
   11 RUI PISCO                         75 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    2:12:04 
   12 MARIO MIRANDA                     71 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    2:12:25 
   13 VITOR ALMEIDA                     63 (052) GD4C                    2:19:28 
   14 PAULO PEREIRA                     79 (102) .COM                    2:21:12 
   15 DANIEL RAPOSO                     80 (042) aeGIST                  2:22:39 
   16 PAULO NORAS AFONSO                71 (094) CPOC                    2:26:40 
   17 JOSE MARCO                        79 (080) TST                     2:27:48 
   18 TIAGO MARQUES                     83 (070) COC                     2:30:24 
   19 Ivan Silva                           (403) Team Sawyer             2:31:36 
   20 NELSON MOTA                       73 (102) .COM                    2:36:58 
   21 VITOR MAIA                        70 (015) DA RECARDAES            2:40:00 
   22 SILVIO LOPES                      78 (022) CLAC                    2:48:40 
   23 SERGIO FERREIRA                   77 (080) TST                     2:48:42 
   24 J HENRIQUE BRITO                  70 (081) ACARF                   2:49:24 
   25 TELMO ANDRADE                     74 (090) ADFA                    3:06:43 
   26 ALBERTO BARROS                    69 (052) GD4C                    3:31:48 

      RICARDO FERNANDES                 75 (052) GD4C                         mp 
      BRUNO ALMEIDA                     78 (052) GD4C                         mp 
      Márcio Oliveira                   82 (080) TST                          mp 
      ANTONIO RODRIGUES                 84 (094) CPOC                         mp 
      ANTONIO TEIXEIRA                  76 (015) DA RECARDAES                 mp 
      Miguel Amorim                        (402) Reg. Eng. 3                  mp 
      Paulo Martins                        (403) Team Sawyer                  mp 
      DANIEL FERNANDES                  79 (086) CACO                        dns 
      NUNO SOARES                       74 (035) CN ALVITO                   dns 
      NUNO CRUZ                         81 (005) CP ARMADA                   dns 
      EGBERTO GOMES                     71 (015) DA RECARDAES                dns 
      MIGUEL AGOSTINHO                  71 (054) NADA / Climadoze            dns 
      DARIO SALGUEIRO                   84 (070) COC                         dns 
      Raul Silva                           (403) Team Sawyer                 dns 



H35B  (29)                         12.619 km   19 C              

    1 CARLOS PEREIRA                    68 (039) CP TELECOM              1:48:36 
    2 NUNO CARVALHO                     64 (003) CIMO                    1:49:41 
    3 PEDRO DIAS                        70 (116) SSMGERAL                1:54:36 
    4 JOSE HENRIQUE                     69 (107) CAOS                    1:54:44 
    5 JOSE BERNARDO                     68 (070) COC                     1:57:16 
    6 SAMUEL OLIVEIRA                   68 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:57:58 
    7 VIRGILIO PINTO                    68 (042) aeGIST                  2:00:55 
    8 Miguel Rodrigues                     (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:05:24 
    9 LUIS QUINTA-NOVA                  66 (090) ADFA                    2:09:00 
   10 EDUARDO FONSECA                   66 (119) ORIMARAO                2:12:58 
   11 JOSE LOPES                        67 (039) CP TELECOM              2:15:24 
   12 JOAO MARTINS                      67 (022) CLAC                    2:18:19 
   13 ANTONIO BATISTA                   69 (042) aeGIST                  2:20:32 
   14 JOSE DIAS                         65 (002) AA MAFRA                2:23:14 
   15 TIAGO FERNANDES                   67 (094) CPOC                    2:30:33 
   16 CASTRO MARTINS                    68 (052) GD4C                    2:33:25 
   17 HELDER MATOS                      69 (210) IND 10                  2:34:55 
   18 LUIS FERNANDES                    68 (094) CPOC                    2:35:06 
   19 LUIS SERUCA                       69 (052) GD4C                    2:40:12 
   20 ELDER GUERREIRO                   70 (092) LEBRES DO SADO          2:51:09 
   21 DOMINGOS MOTA                     65 (052) GD4C                    3:00:49 

      JACINTO COSTA                     68 (119) ORIMARAO                     mp 
      MANUEL CASTRO MARTINS             67 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      JOSE MARIO BATISTA                62 (052) GD4C                        dns 
      FERNANDO VAZ                      70 (119) ORIMARAO                    dns 
      LUIS FARIA                        70 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      PAULO FAUSTINO                    68 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      RAFAEL LIMA                       68 (095) ALA                         dns 
      José Leitão                          (402) Reg. Eng. 3                 dns 



Fácil Curto  (16)                  3.980 km   13 C               

    1 JOAO CRISOSTOMO                   89 (094) CPOC                    1:03:37 
    2 OLGA PIRROLAS                        (092) LEBRES DO SADO          1:15:56 
    3 GRAÇA TERESO + Ana Tereso         59 (070) COC                     1:16:23 
    4 Ari Coelho + Luísa Ramos             (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:22:40 
    5 RITA LEITAO                       74 (054) NADA / Climadoze        1:36:14 
    6 Cristina Serras                   93 (207) IND 07                  1:39:13 
    7 Mónica Mandim                     73 (211) IND 11                  1:40:12 
    8 SILVIA BORGES                        (042) aeGIST                  1:47:33 
    9 MANUELA MONTEIRO                  76 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:50:23 
   10 Laura Gouveia                     78 (080) TST                     1:51:06 

      JOANA ALVES                          (080) TST                          mp 
      FILIPE SILVA                      89 (102) .COM                        dns 
      Margarida Paulo                   77 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      Luis + Ricardo                       (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      Albano Madureira + Manuela Sa        (007) ORI-ESTARREJA               dns 
      António Verdete + Olga Almeid        (007) ORI-ESTARREJA               dns 



Fácil Longo  (21)                  5.958 km   20 C               

    1 Frederico Costa                      (070) COC                     1:19:02 
    2 SILVIA DELGADO                    77 (039) CP TELECOM              1:50:57 
    3 Sónia Barbosa                        (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:00:28 
    4 Vânia Oliveira                       (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:18:28 
    5 Isabel Aguiar                        (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:28:27 
    6 NunoRamos+Miguel Fernandes+Fi        (404) INEGI                   2:30:33 
    7 Patricia Santos                      (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:32:22 
    8 Rui Teixeira                      79 (212) IND 12                  2:34:17 
    9 Luis Pereira                      69 (212) IND 12                  2:37:02 
   10 LUCILIA ESTEVES + Lurdes Trib     60 (081) ACARF                   2:51:53 

      Luis Santos + João Santos            (042) aeGIST                      dns 
      FRANCISCO POLICARPO               73 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      Ana Antunes                       64 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      Mauro Pereira + Nicia Pereira        (202) IND 02                      dns 
      Ricardo Figueiredo                73 (212) IND 12                      dns 
      Adriana Terrível                  77 (212) IND 12                      dns 
      Bruno Cartaxo                     81 (212) IND 12                      dns 
      Carla Taveira                     70 (213) IND 13                      dns 
      Maria Henriques                   63 (212) IND 12                      dns 
      Cristina Pereira                  67 (212) IND 12                      dns 
      Mónica Cera                       76 (212) IND 12                      dns 



Difícil Curto  (27)                5.042 km   16 C               

    1 FERNANDO MIRANDA                  73 (094) CPOC                    1:06:56 
    2 Nuno Pires + Ricardo Clemente        (214) IND 14                  1:11:32 
    3 FRANCISCO COSTA                   60 (003) CIMO                    1:12:59 
    4 Carlos Nobre                         (214) IND 14                  1:17:31 
    5 Ricardo Diz                          (214) IND 14                  1:32:13 
    6 João Matias + Carla Sampaio          (214) IND 14                  1:37:59 
    7 Paulo Gonçalves+ Ana Dias            (214) IND 14                  1:41:49 
    8 AlfonsoFigueired o + Filipa O        (214) IND 14                  1:42:25 
    9 ANA SILVA                         74 (116) SSMGERAL                1:45:50 
   10 ALEXANDRA COELHO                  68 (094) CPOC                    1:52:09 
   11 Paula Pedro + Teresa Cruz            (214) IND 14                  2:14:10 
   12 Rui Alves + Manuela Padilha       73 (215) IND 15                  2:24:27 
   13 Jéssica + João                       (070) COC                     2:53:28 

      CONCEICAO MOURA                   63 (069) CLUBE EDP                    mp 
      Augusta Loreiro                   71 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      RODRIGO LOPES                     85 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      JOSE SALVADOR                     71 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      CANDIDA LOPES                     75 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      Cristina Guerra                   67 (094) CPOC                        dns 
      GRACA GOMES + MARGARETE BARRO     67 (015) DA RECARDAES                dns 
      DINA AMARO                        74 (070) COC                         dns 
      Nuno Pires                           (214) IND 14                      dns 
      Carlos Nobre + Carmen Amaral         (214) IND 14                      dns 
      LUIS FERREIRA                     73 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM        dns 
      José Almeida                      59 (015) DA RECARDAES                dns 
      JANDIRA PERES                     73 (070) COC                         dns 
      SUSANA DOMINGOS                   72 (070) COC                         dns 



Difícil Longo  (31)                7.809 km   19 C               

    1 Pedro Pereira                        (114) COA                     1:18:13 
    2 José Rodrigues + Elisabete Ca     73 (208) IND 08                  1:20:14 
    3 Pedro Calção                         (402) Reg. Eng. 3             1:28:38 
    4 David Domingues                      (402) Reg. Eng. 3             1:31:07 
    5 Ricardo Coelho                       (402) Reg. Eng. 3             1:36:52 
    6 Maria Pereira                        (114) COA                     1:39:08 
    7 LEONEL VIEITO                     66 (070) COC                     1:40:14 
    8 Manuel Morais                        (402) Reg. Eng. 3             1:43:10 
    9 Henrique Salgado + Rui Claro         (401) EngEls                  1:45:18 
   10 Rui Lima + Ana Lima                  (201) IND 01                  1:46:54 
   11 Alberto César                     70 (209) IND 09                  1:49:19 
   12 Fernando Santos                      (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:54:15 
   13 Raul Silva + Arminda Cardoso         (403) Team Sawyer             1:55:54 
   14 Carlos Moura                      65 (215) IND 15                  2:02:41 
   15 Anibal Leite                         (401) EngEls                  2:20:30 
   16 Ana Machado + Sérgio Brites          (401) EngEls                  2:22:30 
   17 Joel Silva                           (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:33:41 
   18 Patrick Henriques                    (402) Reg. Eng. 3             2:47:43 

      Pedro Nunes                       74 (116) SSMGERAL                     mp 
      Teresa Quaresma+ Carla Mendes     74 (116) SSMGERAL                     mp 
      João Carvalho                        (401) EngEls                       mp 
      Ricardo Silva                     83 (088) ADCABROELO                  dns 
      Pedro Rosendo                     85 (206) IND 06                      dns 
      Pedro Ribeiro                     86 (206) IND 06                      dns 
      João Azevedo                      85 (206) IND 06                      dns 
      José Ferreira                     86 (206) IND 06                      dns 
      Sandro Santos                     82 (206) IND 06                      dns 
      Nuno Pires                           (214) IND 14                      dns 
      Henrique Salgado + Sérgio Sil        (401) EngEls                      dns 
      Ricardo Costa                        (402) Reg. Eng. 3                 dns 
      Gonçalo Rodrigues                 67 (215) IND 15                      dns