1º Troféu de Ílhavo || XIII Troféu Ori-Estarrejaseg 30-05-2005 0:00
Results Camp.Nac.Dist.Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl Name                              YB Club                             Time 



Juvenis Masculinos  (13)           7.407 km   19 C               

    1 DIOGO MIGUEL                      89 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA             43:29 
    2 TIAGO ROMAO                       89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            44:45 
    3 JORGE FORTUNATO                   89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            49:32 
    4 JOAO FERREIRA                     89 (015) DA RECARDAES              50:36 
    5 DAVIDE MACHADO                    88 (102) .COM                      50:59 
    6 DANIEL FERREIRA                   88 (088) ADCABROELO                52:15 
    7 FABIO M PEREIRA                   89 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            52:54 
    8 TIAGO PIRES                       89 (102) .COM                    1:00:27 
    9 CARLOS ROCHA                      89 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:01:44 
   10 EDGAR DOMINGUES                   88 (070) COC                     1:02:46 
   11 JOAO DIAS                         88 (090) ADFA                    1:05:12 
   12 DOMINGOS MARTINS                  89 (052) GD4C                    1:08:52 
   13 DARIO RIBEIRO                     89 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:19:23 



Juvenis Femininos  (14)            5.578 km   16 C               

    1 ANDREIA SILVA                     88 (081) ACARF                     52:24 
    2 CATARINA RUIVO                    88 (070) COC                       55:44 
    3 Ana DIAS                             (092) LEBRES DO SADO            58:00 
    4 RAQUEL CARDOSO                    88 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            59:16 
    5 ANGELA SILVERIO                   88 (035) CN ALVITO                 59:38 
    6 LILIANA OLIVEIRA                  90 (094) CPOC                    1:03:30 
    7 MARINA MOTA                       88 (052) GD4C                    1:05:52 
    8 Cláudia Garcia                       (092) LEBRES DO SADO          1:12:01 
    9 VANDA MOITEIRO                    88 (070) COC                     1:18:30 
   10 CAUDIA MOREIRA                    88 (080) TST                     1:28:38 
   11 CLAUDIA DELGADO                   88 (052) GD4C                    1:34:04 
   12 CRISTINA FERREIRA                 89 (088) ADCABROELO              1:41:26 

      ANDREIA ARAUJO                    89 (052) GD4C                         mp 
      Tânia Correia                        (081) ACARF                        mp 



Juniores Masculinos  (21)                                        

    1 ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ                 86 (094) CPOC                    1:02:20 
    2 MARCO MARTINS                     85 (042) aeGIST                  1:02:56 
    3 PEDRO DUARTE                      86 (070) COC                     1:07:17 
    4 ANDRE RAMOS                       86 (070) COC                     1:07:42 
    5 GILDO SILVA                       85 (070) COC                     1:07:49 
    6 FRANCISCO SILVA                   86 (052) GD4C                    1:23:05 
    7 NELSON GRACA                      87 (094) CPOC                    1:25:30 
    8 ANTONIO SILVA                     85 (081) ACARF                   1:25:44 
    9 PEDRO LADEIRA                     86 (094) CPOC                    1:32:51 
   10 MARCELO PINTO                     87 (090) ADFA                    1:42:09 
   10 JORGE FERNANDES                   85 (080) TST                     1:42:09 
   12 FILIPE SILVA                      85 (052) GD4C                    1:48:45 
   13 ANDRE EUSEBIO                     85 (002) AA MAFRA                1:51:59 
   14 JOSE DIAS                         85 (035) CN ALVITO               1:57:44 
   15 MARCELO MOREIRA                   87 (088) ADCABROELO              2:11:35 

   nc Roberto Gomes                     86 (080) TST                          mp 
      Bruno Jesus                       87 (092) LEBRES DO SADO               mp 
   nc HERNANI GOMES                     86 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:49:08 
   nc Leandro Lima                         (081) ACARF                   1:31:42 
   nc Bruno Rodrigues                      (081) ACARF                   1:23:53 
   nc FABIO BAGAGEM                     86 (070) COC                     1:33:03 



Juniores Femininos  (5)            7.407 km   19 C               

    1 PATRICIA CASALINHO                87 (070) COC                       59:38 
    2 MARA AZEVEDO                      87 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:05:36 
    3 DORA SILVA                        87 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:16:30 
    4 CARLA SARAIVA                     89 (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:24:32 
    5 ANA MORAIS                        85 (002) AA MAFRA                1:41:23 



Seniores Masculinos  (28)                                        

    1 MARCO POVOA                       76 (090) ADFA                    1:15:41 
    2 JOAQUIM SOUSA                     70 (070) COC                     1:19:13 
    3 TIAGO AIRES                       82 (094) CPOC                    1:20:48 
    4 PEDRO NOGUEIRA                    82 (090) ADFA                    1:23:14 
    5 DANIEL PIRES                      65 (090) ADFA                    1:28:48 
    6 CELSO MOITEIRO                    81 (070) COC                     1:29:34 
    7 LOURENCO LOPES                    78 (107) CAOS                    1:34:08 
    8 ANTONIO FERNANDES                 70 (119) ORIMARAO                1:35:28 
    9 MIGUEL MORAIS                     78 (094) CPOC                    1:35:55 
   10 Elísio Roque                         (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:36:18 
   11 PAULO RUSSO                       81 (002) AA MAFRA                1:37:54 
   12 JORGE SANTOS                      79 (002) AA MAFRA                1:40:13 
   13 NUNO FERREIRA                     76 (094) CPOC                    1:41:50 
   14 LUIS LEITE                        76 (052) GD4C                    1:43:26 
   15 NUNO PEDRO                        79 (107) CAOS                    1:44:40 
   16 LUIS TENREIRO                     69 (070) COC                     1:46:55 
   17 JORGE SILVA                       69 (070) COC                     1:48:36 
   18 LUIS SANTOS                       71 (094) CPOC                    1:57:07 
   19 ANTONIO AIRES                     70 (094) CPOC                    1:57:10 
   20 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA                  72 (042) aeGIST                  1:57:49 
   21 LUIS BORGES                       71 (042) aeGIST                  2:00:20 
   22 JOSE DOMINGOS                     76 (094) CPOC                    2:06:04 
   22 TOZE SILVA                        66 (070) COC                     2:06:04 
   24 DUARTE LOPES                      70 (003) CIMO                    2:19:32 
   25 CESARIO FERREIRA                  72 (088) ADCABROELO              2:30:10 

      LUIS SERGIO                       68 (042) aeGIST                       mp 
      A F GOUVEIA                       75 (080) TST                          mp 
   nc RICARDO RODRIGUES                 80 (002) AA MAFRA                2:53:56 



Seniores Femininos  (14)                                         

    1 RAQUEL COSTA                      83 (094) CPOC                    1:22:44 
    2 LIDIA MAGALHAES                   79 (090) ADFA                    1:24:29 
    3 MARIA AMADOR                      70 (042) aeGIST                  1:36:20 
    4 ISABEL BONIFACIO                  75 (052) GD4C                    1:40:39 
    5 SUSANA PONTES                     71 (094) CPOC                    1:41:23 
    6 SANDRA RODRIGUES                  78 (090) ADFA                    1:41:45 
    7 MILENA DNEBOSKA                   75 (090) ADFA                    1:43:45 
    8 NATHALIE FLORES                   70 (081) ACARF                   2:01:17 
    9 ANA RAQUEL                        83 (070) COC                     2:02:20 
   10 ANGELA PEDRO                      79 (107) CAOS                    2:12:31 
   11 KATIA ALMEIDA                     72 (003) CIMO                    2:20:35 
   12 GABI DOMINGUEZ                       (002) AA MAFRA                2:25:37 
   13 ISABEL MARTO                      71 (070) COC                     2:45:03 

      RAQUEL SILVA                      70 (095) ALA                          mp 



Veteranos Masc. 1  (41)                                          

    1 SANTOS SOUSA                      64 (090) ADFA                    1:03:06 
    2 MARIO DUARTE                      62 (090) ADFA                    1:03:58 
    3 SOARES DOS REIS                   67 (090) ADFA                    1:05:20 
    4 MANUEL LUIS                       63 (005) CP ARMADA               1:12:58 
    5 JOAO CASAL                        67 (052) GD4C                    1:13:36 
    6 JORGE OLIVEIRA                    69 (070) COC                     1:18:07 
    7 CARLOS SILVA                      63 (039) CP TELECOM              1:20:11 
    8 CARLOS GARCIA                     64 (002) AA MAFRA                1:20:20 
    9 RUI BOTAO                         68 (094) CPOC                    1:20:50 
   10 JOSE AMANDIO                      63 (005) CP ARMADA               1:21:10 
   11 PAULO DIAS                        67 (204) IND 04                  1:25:03 
   12 CARLOS COELHO                     61 (094) CPOC                    1:26:22 
   13 MARIO SANTOS                      62 (070) COC                     1:26:50 
   14 VITOR DELGADO                     67 (086) CACO                    1:27:46 
   15 JOSE REBOLA                       67 (005) CP ARMADA               1:29:46 
   16 ANTONIO PINA                      66 (002) AA MAFRA                1:29:51 
   17 JOSE MORAIS                       60 (002) AA MAFRA                1:30:04 
   18 CARLOS LOPES                      63 (094) CPOC                    1:32:07 
   19 PAULO PEDRO                       64 (069) CLUBE EDP               1:32:23 
   20 CARLOS PIRES                         (102) .COM                    1:33:28 
   21 LUIS DA SILVA                     66 (070) COC                     1:36:18 
   22 FERNANDO COSTA                    61 (052) GD4C                    1:36:22 
   23 PAULO MESTRE                      63 (022) CLAC                    1:41:55 
   24 MANUEL DELGADO                    61 (052) GD4C                    1:51:24 
   25 OCTAVIO ANDRADE                   68 (052) GD4C                    1:51:45 
   26 CARLOS CABRAL                     69 (052) GD4C                    1:53:35 
   27 ANTONIO COSTA                     65 (042) aeGIST                  2:01:14 
   28 FERNANDO MACHADO                  63 (107) CAOS                    2:07:59 
   29 ADRIANO PINHEIRO                  65 (088) ADCABROELO              2:12:11 
   30 ANTONIO CUNHA                     62 (088) ADCABROELO              2:24:05 
   31 JORGE FERREIRA                    65 (088) ADCABROELO              2:33:24 
   32 ALBERTO GONCALVES                 66 (070) COC                     2:38:19 
   33 ANTONIO FERREIRA                  63 (088) ADCABROELO              2:43:24 

      JOAO ALVES                        61 (086) CACO                         mp 
      LICINIO FERREIRA                  68 (088) ADCABROELO                   mp 
      JOSE CAMPOS                       68 (080) TST                          mp 
      CARLOS MATOS                      60 (080) TST                          mp 
      TIAGO FERNANDES                   67 (094) CPOC                         mp 
   nc FRANCISCO CERDEIRA                67 (106) Às 11 no Farol               mp 
   nc Joaquim Lagoa                     67 (080) TST                     2:57:02 
   nc Per Svensson                      63 (400) Finspangs SOK           1:08:41 



Veteranos Fem. 1  (15)             7.299 km   20 C               

    1 ANABELA VIEITO                    67 (070) COC                       57:20 
    2 ISABEL MONTEIRO                   58 (070) COC                     1:17:08 
    3 HELENA TIAGO                      64 (042) aeGIST                  1:23:28 
    4 CRISTINA SANTOS                   68 (002) AA MAFRA                1:26:11 
    5 MARIA PALMIRA                     59 (070) COC                     1:29:34 
    6 ISILDA SANTOS                     45 (002) AA MAFRA                1:29:54 
    7 AIDA CORREIA                      63 (052) GD4C                    1:43:07 
    8 LIDIA AGOSTINHO                   70 (054) NADA / Climadoze        1:44:59 
    9 ALEXANDRA COELHO                  68 (094) CPOC                    1:46:20 
   10 FATIMA ROCHA                      67 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:49:10 
   11 MARIA MARTINS                     64 (052) GD4C                    1:50:29 
   12 MARIA JOSE BAPTISTA               65 (052) GD4C                    1:53:00 
   13 ANGELA MORAIS                     62 (002) AA MAFRA                1:55:59 
   14 JUDITE DELGADO                    62 (052) GD4C                    1:57:03 
   15 LUISA SILVA                       66 (070) COC                     2:00:18 



Veteranos Masc. 2  (31)            8.412 km   24 C               

    1 ANTONIO ALVES                     60 (090) ADFA                      49:58 
    2 NAZARE FERNANDES                  57 (102) .COM                      54:06 
    3 ALBANO JOAO                       59 (070) COC                       56:12 
    4 MANUEL DOMINGUES                  57 (070) COC                       56:50 
    5 JORGE GONCALVES                   60 (015) DA RECARDAES              57:14 
    6 JOSE FERNANDES                    59 (102) .COM                      58:30 
    7 JORGE DIAS                        58 (090) ADFA                    1:02:40 
    8 CARLOS MONTEIRO                      (070) COC                     1:04:10 
    9 JACINTO ELEUTERIO                 54 (090) ADFA                    1:04:48 
   10 MANUEL SANTOS                     59 (102) .COM                    1:07:41 
   11 DINIS COSTA                       57 (002) AA MAFRA                1:09:42 
   12 AMADEU PINTO                      59 (090) ADFA                    1:10:47 
   13 MANUEL DIAS                       52 (003) CIMO                    1:12:02 
   14 CARLOS FERREIRA                   56 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:12:21 
   15 CRISPIM JUNIOR                    55 (090) ADFA                    1:16:34 
   16 ARMANDO SANTOS                    52 (069) CLUBE EDP               1:17:59 
   17 MANUEL ROCHA                      56 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:19:15 
   18 VITOR RODRIGUES                   54 (094) CPOC                    1:21:43 
   19 RICARDO NOGUEIRA                  57 (002) AA MAFRA                1:21:45 
   20 HERNANI OLIVEIRA                  59 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:23:31 
   21 JOSE ROCHA                        59 (037) GD LUZ VERDE            1:25:00 
   22 JOSE JOAO MOURA                   60 (069) CLUBE EDP               1:25:14 
   23 JOSE MOUTINHO                     58 (052) GD4C                    1:34:46 
   24 ACACIO PORTA NOVA                 53 (042) aeGIST                  1:36:04 
   25 LUIS VICENTE                      56 (086) CACO                    1:48:33 
   26 ANTONIO REYES                     54 (002) AA MAFRA                1:57:49 
   27 ESCADA DA COSTA                   56 (002) AA MAFRA                2:05:55 
   28 ANTONIO CRUZ                      56 (094) CPOC                    2:10:21 

      CARLOS RABACA                     54 (022) CLAC                         mp 
      ANTONIO MATIAS                    57 (022) CLAC                         mp 
   nc RUI ANTUNES                       57 (070) COC                     1:00:10 



Veteranos Fem. 2  (14)             5.578 km   16 C               

    1 TERESA MARQUES                    60 (002) AA MAFRA                  56:30 
    2 HELENA LOPES                      58 (003) CIMO                      57:12 
    3 LUISA MATEUS                      58 (070) COC                     1:02:45 
    4 MARIA SAO JOAO                    53 (022) CLAC                    1:06:28 
    5 MARGARIDA ROCHA                   55 (052) GD4C                    1:11:11 
    6 FERNANDA FERREIRA                 55 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:15:25 
    7 GUIDA SANTOS                      53 (069) CLUBE EDP               1:17:51 
    8 JERONIMA ROCHA                    60 (052) GD4C                    1:27:53 
    9 SAO MORAIS                        56 (002) AA MAFRA                1:27:54 
   10 ROSA OLIVEIRA                     54 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:31:09 
   11 ANA CARREIRA                      51 (042) aeGIST                  1:45:18 
   12 PAULA JOAQUIM                     57 (022) CLAC                    1:47:59 
   13 BEATRIZ LEITE                     50 (052) GD4C                    1:54:43 
   14 ODETE FERNANDES                   55 (086) CACO                    2:07:16 



Veteranos Masc. 3  (10)            6.166 km   18 C               

    1 JOAQUIM PATRICIO                  48 (035) CN ALVITO                 54:40 
    2 SALVIO NORA                       45 (052) GD4C                      58:44 
    3 BO HALLBERG                       35 (003) CIMO                    1:07:28 
    4 VITOR TAVARES                     49 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:08:35 
    5 JOSE GRADA                        39 (033) CLUBE TAP               1:12:09 
    6 COSTA LEITE                       50 (052) GD4C                    1:12:21 
    7 JOAQUIM DA COSTA                  38 (052) GD4C                    1:32:52 
    8 AMILCAR ROBERTO                   42 (002) AA MAFRA                1:35:04 
    9 FERNANDO CRISÓSTOMO               49 (205) IND 05                  1:36:35 

      FRANCISCO COELHO                  44 (033) CLUBE TAP                    mp 



Infantis Masculinos  (10)          2.939 km   11 C               

    1 JOÃO MEGA FIGUEIREDO              92 (035) CN ALVITO                 25:11 
    2 PEDRO SILVA                       93 (039) CP TELECOM                29:26 
    3 MIGUEL PIRES                      93 (102) .COM                      31:14 
    4 RUI GOMES                         93 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              31:48 
    5 EMANUEL FERREIRA                  93 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              35:21 
    6 Eduardo Fernandes                 92 (080) TST                       35:49 
    7 RUBEN MOREIRA                     92 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              37:48 
    8 JULIO MAIA                        92 (052) GD4C                      43:18 
    9 NUNO BARBOSA                      92 (088) ADCABROELO                45:30 
   10 Bruno Mota                           (052) GD4C                      55:59 



Infantis Femininos  (4)            2.939 km   11 C               

    1 VERA ALVAREZ                      94 (094) CPOC                      29:38 
    2 CATARINA DIAS                     94 (052) GD4C                      33:12 
    3 INES DOMINGUES                    94 (070) COC                       36:45 
    4 ANA RIBEIRO                       92 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              37:20 



Iniciados Masculinos  (11)         4.496 km   17 C               

    1 RICARDO OLIVEIRA                  91 (037) GD LUZ VERDE              31:57 
    2 JOAO DELGADO                      92 (052) GD4C                      35:23 
    3 PAULO PEREIRA                     92 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            36:17 
    4 MARIO BATISTA                     90 (052) GD4C                      36:45 
    5 CARLOS LEAO                       90 (080) TST                       38:03 
    6 NUNO PEREIRA                      90 (052) GD4C                      39:42 
    7 JOSE RICARDO                      90 (102) .COM                      41:22 
    8 JORGE MANUEL                      91 (015) DA RECARDAES              43:36 
    9 DIOGO GONCALVES                   90 (092) LEBRES DO SADO            48:40 
   10 BRUNO SILVA                       92 (039) CP TELECOM                50:02 

      GONCALO CRUZ                      92 (094) CPOC                         mp 



Iniciados Femininos  (11)          4.496 km   17 C               

    1 MARIANA MOREIRA                   92 (094) CPOC                      37:28 
    2 JOANA COSTA                       92 (052) GD4C                      37:41 
    3 Isabel Menezes                    90 (080) TST                       45:25 
    4 DANIELA ALVES                     90 (088) ADCABROELO                46:34 
    5 Cristiana Lagoa                   94 (080) TST                       46:42 
    6 MARIA OLIVEIRA                    91 (052) GD4C                      54:15 
    7 HELENA MACHADO                    90 (080) TST                       54:19 
    8 DIANA PEREIRA                     92 (094) CPOC                      56:57 
    9 DIANA VILAS SIMOES                91 (107) CAOS                      59:25 
   10 Cláudia Gonçalves                    (081) ACARF                   1:23:54 
   11 Bruna Ferreira                    90 (088) ADCABROELO              1:24:40 



H21A  (13)                         10.240 km   25 C              

    1 EMANUEL GUERREIRO                 80 (003) CIMO                    1:12:24 
    2 FAUSTO FERREIRA                   84 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:13:29 
    3 RUI FERNANDES                     80 (052) GD4C                    1:16:53 
    4 MILTON PAIS                       81 (107) CAOS                    1:20:07 
    5 PAULO PIRES SILVEIRO              81 (107) CAOS                    1:24:22 
    6 Carlos Morgado                       (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:28:43 
    7 ATAIDE ROSA                       73 (033) CLUBE TAP               1:34:03 
    8 JORGE G GASPAR                    72 (054) NADA / Climadoze        1:41:32 
    9 RUI ROCADAS                       68 (081) ACARF                   2:01:11 
   10 JOSE JORDAO                       84 (070) COC                     2:09:42 
   11 NELSON NUNES                      84 (002) AA MAFRA                2:26:46 

      JOSE OLIVEIRA                     67 (052) GD4C                         mp 
      NUNO PESTANA                      77 (042) aeGIST                       mp 



D21A  (14)                         7.299 km   20 C               

    1 PAULA NOBREGA                     71 (119) ORIMARAO                1:12:27 
    2 ANDREA GOMES                      82 (107) CAOS                    1:13:46 
    3 MARISA SILVA                      84 (052) GD4C                    1:19:16 
    4 JOANA RODRIGUES                   84 (094) CPOC                    1:19:40 
    5 FATIMA SARAIVA                    77 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:22:36 
    6 CRISTINA COSTA                    73 (042) aeGIST                  1:29:47 
    7 ADELINDINA LOPES                  74 (114) COA                     1:32:47 
    8 ANNE VAN DOORN                    76 (090) ADFA                    1:36:11 
    9 CEU COSTA                         71 (052) GD4C                    1:39:30 
   10 TERESA ALVES                      69 (095) ALA                     1:41:39 
   11 ANA CASAL                         70 (052) GD4C                    1:42:06 
   12 Sílvia Delgado                       (039) CP TELECOM              1:46:55 

      MARISA RODRIGUES                  75 (107) CAOS                         mp 
      CARLA CARVALHO                       (052) GD4C                         mp 



H21B  (32)                         7.507 km   18 C               

    1 FERNANDO HOMEM                    78 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      48:21 
    2 FILIPE FARINHA                    82 (094) CPOC                      50:15 
    3 JOAO ESTEVES                      72 (107) CAOS                      52:28 
    4 MARIO SILVEIRA                    77 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      54:26 
    5 NUNO EVANGELISTA                  80 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      56:24 
    6 NUNO CRUZ                         81 (005) CP ARMADA                 59:22 
    7 PAULO PEREIRA                     79 (102) .COM                    1:00:32 
    8 DOMINGOS NUNES                    70 (081) ACARF                   1:00:38 
    9 ARLINDO DOMINGUES                 71 (094) CPOC                    1:01:31 
   10 RUI PISCO                         75 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:02:53 
   11 MARIO MIRANDA                     71 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:04:42 
   12 JOAO PEDRO MORAIS                 70 (095) ALA                     1:06:06 
   13 NELSON MOTA                       73 (102) .COM                    1:06:28 
   14 NUNO SOARES                       74 (035) CN ALVITO               1:07:52 
   15 VITOR MAIA                        70 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:08:55 
   16 MIGUEL AGOSTINHO                  71 (054) NADA / Climadoze        1:09:47 
   17 DANIEL RAPOSO                     80 (042) aeGIST                  1:09:57 
   18 RICARDO FERNANDES                 75 (052) GD4C                    1:10:00 
   19 J HENRIQUE BRITO                  70 (081) ACARF                   1:13:38 
   20 BRUNO ALMEIDA                     78 (052) GD4C                    1:14:17 
   21 Ivan Silva                           (403) Team Sawyer             1:16:57 
   22 DARIO SALGUEIRO                   84 (070) COC                     1:18:20 
   23 PAULO NORAS AFONSO                71 (094) CPOC                    1:21:05 
   24 TELMO ANDRADE                     74 (090) ADFA                    1:25:14 
   25 SILVIO LOPES                      78 (022) CLAC                    1:25:22 
   26 ALBERTO BARROS                    69 (052) GD4C                    1:36:32 
   27 Raul Silva                           (403) Team Sawyer             1:42:45 
   28 ANTONIO RODRIGUES                 84 (094) CPOC                    1:57:55 

      DANIEL FERNANDES                  79 (086) CACO                         mp 
      BAS BREMAN                        74 (090) ADFA                         mp 
      Paulo Martins                        (403) Team Sawyer                  mp 
      TIAGO MARQUES                     83 (070) COC                          mp 



H35B  (22)                         7.507 km   18 C               

    1 RAFAEL LIMA                       68 (095) ALA                       51:14 
    2 NUNO CARVALHO                     64 (003) CIMO                      53:25 
    3 CARLOS PEREIRA                    68 (039) CP TELECOM                54:32 
    4 JOSE HENRIQUE                     69 (107) CAOS                      56:40 
    5 PEDRO DIAS                        70 (116) SSMGERAL                  56:45 
    6 JOAO MARTINS                      67 (022) CLAC                    1:02:59 
    7 ANTONIO BATISTA                   69 (042) aeGIST                  1:04:27 
    8 LUIS FARIA                        70 (094) CPOC                    1:04:36 
    9 CASTRO MARTINS                    68 (052) GD4C                    1:06:54 
   10 VIRGILIO PINTO                    68 (042) aeGIST                  1:07:14 
   11 JACINTO COSTA                     68 (119) ORIMARAO                1:08:22 
   12 JOSE DIAS                         65 (002) AA MAFRA                1:10:20 
   13 PAULO FAUSTINO                    68 (094) CPOC                    1:11:25 
   14 JOSE MARIO BATISTA                62 (052) GD4C                    1:17:02 
   15 HELDER MATOS                      69 (210) IND 10                  1:19:26 
   16 LUIS QUINTA-NOVA                  66 (090) ADFA                    1:20:09 
   17 JOSE LOPES                        67 (039) CP TELECOM              1:20:33 
   18 ELDER GUERREIRO                   70 (092) LEBRES DO SADO          1:32:29 
   19 DOMINGOS MOTA                     65 (052) GD4C                    1:40:21 
   20 LUIS FERNANDES                    68 (094) CPOC                    1:42:44 
   21 MANUEL CASTRO MARTINS             67 (052) GD4C                    1:46:01 

      FERNANDO VAZ                      70 (119) ORIMARAO                     mp 



Fácil Curto  (13)                  2.939 km   11 C               

    1 JOAO CRISOSTOMO                   89 (094) CPOC                      31:17 
    2 FILIPE SILVA                      89 (102) .COM                      31:22 
    3 Luis + Ricardo                       (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      40:00 
    4 Inês Trindade                        (107) CAOS                      42:30 
    5 OLGA PIRROLAS                        (092) LEBRES DO SADO            49:41 
    6 RITA LEITAO                       74 (054) NADA / Climadoze          50:44 
    7 Laura Gouveia                     78 (080) TST                       52:29 
    8 JOANA ALVES                          (080) TST                       53:28 
    9 MANUELA MONTEIRO                  76 (015) DA RECARDAES              59:09 
   10 São Duarte                           (218) IND 18                  1:03:10 
   11 Mónica Mandim                     73 (211) IND 11                  1:04:04 
   12 Marco Martins                        (022) CLAC                    1:10:27 

      Mário Rufino                         (007) ORI-ESTARREJA                mp 



Fácil Longo  (11)                  4.496 km   17 C               

    1 FRANCISCO POLICARPO               73 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      42:13 
    2 Miguel Guamarães                     (007) ORI-ESTARREJA             44:35 
    3 Frederico Costa                      (070) COC                       53:45 
    4 Luis Santos + João Santos            (042) aeGIST                    59:39 
    5 Ana + Milton                         (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:17:46 
    6 LUCILIA ESTEVES + Lurdes Trib     60 (081) ACARF                   1:24:23 
    7 Ana + Esmeralda                      (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:30:34 
    8 Ana Antunes                       64 (094) CPOC                    1:38:52 
    9 Carla Taveira                     70 (213) IND 13                  1:42:37 

      Nuno Matos                           (201) IND 01                       mp 
      Ana Costa                            (007) ORI-ESTARREJA                mp 



Difícil Curto  (15)                4.330 km   14 C               

    1 JOSE SALVADOR                     71 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      42:39 
    2 FERNANDO MIRANDA                  73 (094) CPOC                      51:47 
    3 RODRIGO LOPES                     85 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM      51:53 
    4 CANDIDA LOPES                     75 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:01:43 
    5 LUIS FERREIRA                     73 (104) ASS 20KM DE ALMEIRIM    1:04:11 
    6 ANA SILVA                         74 (116) SSMGERAL                1:15:40 
    7 GRACA GOMES + MARGARETE BARRO     67 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:17:37 
    8 Augusta Loreiro                   71 (088) ADCABROELO              1:20:05 
    9 Carlos Nobre + Carmen Amaral         (214) IND 14                  1:21:42 
   10 Rui Alves + Manuela Padilha       73 (215) IND 15                  1:27:19 
   11 Hugo+Leandro+ Ricardo+Fernand        (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:32:43 
   12 Cristina Guerra                   67 (094) CPOC                    1:41:45 
   13 José Almeida                      59 (015) DA RECARDAES            1:53:48 
   14 Armindo+Rita+ Manuela                (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           2:13:12 

      Jéssica + João                       (070) COC                          mp 



Difícil Longo  (13)                6.166 km   18 C               

    1 Gonçalo Rodrigues                 67 (215) IND 15                    53:58 
    2 Nuno Pires                           (214) IND 14                  1:01:37 
    3 Ricardo Almeida                      (201) IND 01                  1:02:06 
    4 Fernando Santos                      (007) ORI-ESTARREJA           1:05:23 
    5 João Bernardo                        (201) IND 01                  1:17:07 
    6 Alberto César                     70 (209) IND 09                  1:25:01 
    7 Carlos Moura                      65 (215) IND 15                  1:30:49 
    8 Pedro Pereira                        (114) COA                     1:31:03 
    9 Maria Pereira                        (114) COA                     1:32:51 
   10 Rui Lima + Ana Lima                  (201) IND 01                  1:35:21 
   11 Henrique Salgado + Sérgio Sil        (401) EngEls                  2:18:49 
   12 Grupo Margarida                      (218) IND 18                  2:33:42 
   13 Eduardo Morgado                      (218) IND 18                  2:35:10